Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Waterloo Wellington, On

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Waterloo Wellington, On. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Waterloo Wellington, On with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,7346,670
BustAfghanistan 10,9366,796
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,7716,693
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,5866,578
FarahAfghanistan 10,7656,689
GardizAfghanistan 10,9066,777
GhazniAfghanistan 10,8866,765
HeratAfghanistan 10,5826,576
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,7506,680
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,8636,750
KabulAfghanistan 10,8096,717
KandaharAfghanistan 10,9996,835
KhostAfghanistan 10,9586,810
KunduzAfghanistan 10,5816,575
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,5096,530
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,5196,537
North SalangAfghanistan 10,7236,664
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,5396,549
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,4706,506
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,8876,765
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,8876,765
ShkoderAlbania 7,6044,725
TiranaAlbania 7,6744,769
VloreAlbania 7,7174,795
AdrarAlgeria 7,1694,455
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,8484,255
AlgiersAlgeria 6,8484,256
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,1714,456
BatnaAlgeria 7,1344,433
BecharAlgeria 6,7694,206
BejaiaAlgeria 6,9814,338
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,8654,266
BiskraAlgeria 7,1554,446
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,6844,775
ChlefAlgeria 6,7394,188
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,1214,425
DjanetAlgeria 8,1705,077
DjelfaAlgeria 6,9794,337
El GoleaAlgeria 7,2234,488
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,3194,548
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,1714,456
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,3964,596
In AmenasAlgeria 7,9104,915
In SalahAlgeria 7,4224,612
MilianaAlgeria 6,8004,226
OranAlgeria 6,6324,121
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,5064,664
SkikdaAlgeria 7,1024,413
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,9634,948
TebessaAlgeria 7,2874,528
TimimounAlgeria 7,1134,420
TindoufAlgeria 6,5584,075
TouggourtAlgeria 7,2964,534
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,1256,913
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,8458,604
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,3723,960
HuamboAngola 11,4737,129
LuandaAngola 10,9736,819
LuenaAngola 11,7337,291
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,3647,062
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,9267,411
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,0577,492
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,0617,495
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0277,474
ByrdAntarctica 13,9488,667
DavisAntarctica 16,95410,535
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9027,396
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,2409,470
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,9585,566
AzulArgentina 9,1585,691
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3225,793
BarilocheArgentina 9,4535,874
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,9585,566
CeresArgentina 8,3695,201
ChamicalArgentina 8,3345,179
ChepesArgentina 8,4345,241
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,0056,217
ConcordiaArgentina 8,6195,356
CórdobaArgentina 8,4765,267
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,4865,273
CorrientesArgentina 8,1885,088
EsquelArgentina 9,6515,997
EzeizaArgentina 8,9815,581
FormosaArgentina 8,0705,014
General PicoArgentina 8,9625,569
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,7855,459
JuninArgentina 8,8965,528
La PlataArgentina 9,0135,601
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,4454,626
La RiojaArgentina 8,2175,106
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7995,468
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,4556,497
Las LomitasArgentina 7,8454,875
Malarg EArgentina 8,8485,498
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4915,898
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,3385,803
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,6695,387
MendozaArgentina 8,5705,325
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,5655,322
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,5195,294
NeuquenArgentina 9,2465,746
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,9945,589
OranArgentina 7,5874,714
ParanaArgentina 8,6085,349
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,4715,264
PehuajoArgentina 9,0175,603
PergaminoArgentina 8,8335,489
PigeArgentina 9,1955,714
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,5215,295
PosadasArgentina 8,2615,133
PresidenciaArgentina 8,0725,016
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,5485,312
Punta IndioArgentina 9,0725,637
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,5185,293
ReconquistaArgentina 8,3495,188
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,6725,389
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,6266,603
RivadaviaArgentina 7,7294,803
RosarioArgentina 8,7235,421
SaltaArgentina 7,7474,814
San AntonioArgentina 9,4925,898
San LuisArgentina 8,6505,375
San RafaelArgentina 8,7635,445
Santa RosaArgentina 9,0475,622
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,0895,026
SarmientoArgentina 9,9636,191
TrelewArgentina 9,7536,061
TucumanArgentina 7,9694,952
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9866,827
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,5285,299
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,3335,178
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,7185,417
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,1975,715
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,7375,429
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,56710,295
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,19011,303
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,20410,070
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,28810,121
AmberleyAustralia 14,9949,318
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,6899,749
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,9459,287
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,47310,237
CairnsAustralia 14,7819,185
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,7249,771
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,58710,929
CedunaAustralia 16,79510,437
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4339,591
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,4719,614
Cobar MoAustralia 15,7869,809
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,7389,158
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,1289,401
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,95310,535
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6269,710
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4489,599
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,51610,263
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,6079,698
East SaleAustralia 16,0269,959
Esperance (po)Australia 17,81511,071
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,81411,070
EssendonAustralia 16,18710,059
ForrestAustralia 17,14610,655
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,7799,805
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,90311,125
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,70510,381
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,17410,050
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,18510,057
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,20010,067
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2019,446
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,63310,957
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,16310,044
LavertonAustralia 16,20510,070
LearmonthAustralia 17,30510,753
LongreachAustralia 15,3859,560
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,3849,560
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,7229,148
Low HeadAustralia 16,17710,052
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8309,216
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,6589,730
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,91910,514
MeekatharraAustralia 17,48310,864
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,19010,061
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,18510,058
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,24210,093
Mount GambierAustralia 16,52010,266
Mount IsaAustralia 15,5489,662
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,8598,612
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1929,441
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5989,693
NuriootpaAustralia 16,50310,255
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,20010,689
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,36210,167
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,09411,244
Port HedlandAustralia 16,90010,502
RichmondAustralia 15,5069,636
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8909,253
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4939,628
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4869,623
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8549,852
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,8539,851
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,5289,028
TibooburraAustralia 15,9689,923
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8849,249
WaggaAustralia 15,8579,854
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,52810,270
WilliamtownAustralia 15,3769,555
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4128,956
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,37710,798
WoomeraAustralia 16,48910,247
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8959,878
GrazAustria 7,0144,359
InnsbruckAustria 6,7424,190
KlagenfurtAustria 6,9674,329
LinzAustria 6,8574,261
SalzburgAustria 6,8124,233
ViennaAustria 6,9874,342
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,8304,244
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,3295,797
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,5745,949
GancaAzerbaijan 9,2475,746
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,3185,790
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,2465,746
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,3793,343
LerwickUk 5,3793,342
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,2935,775
QubaAzerbaijan 9,2895,772
SakiAzerbaijan 9,2385,741
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,4745,887
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,3625,817
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,3025,780
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,3295,797
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,5025,905
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,2925,774
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,1725,700
Horta, FaialAzores 4,3082,677
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,5792,845
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,0682,528
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0641,283
MuharraqBahrain 10,7926,706
ChittagongBangladesh 12,6547,863
DhakaBangladesh 12,4987,767
CharnocksBarbados 3,9262,440
BrestBelarus 7,1434,439
GomelBelarus 7,4984,659
GrodnoBelarus 7,0604,387
MinskBelarus 7,2194,486
MogilevBelarus 7,3394,560
VitebskBelarus 7,2504,505
BrusselsBelgium 6,1033,793
D’UccleBelgium 6,1033,793
OstendeBelgium 5,9923,723
Belize CityBelize 2,9781,850
BeninBenin 8,9395,555
BohiconBenin 8,8515,500
CotonouBenin 8,9395,555
KandiBenin 8,6225,358
NatitingouBenin 8,5585,318
ParakouBenin 8,7315,425
SaveBenin 8,8185,480
BermudaBermuda 1,8431,145
La PazBolivia 6,7844,216
Santa CruzBolivia 7,0334,370
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,4104,605
FrancistownBotswana 13,0298,096
MaunBotswana 12,6147,838
TshaneBotswana 12,7747,938
AimoresBrazil 8,0665,013
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5094,666
AltamiraBrazil 5,9043,669
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,1013,791
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,2595,132
ApodiBrazil 6,9324,308
AracajuBrazil 7,4684,641
AracuaiBrazil 7,7604,822
AragarcasBrazil 7,1964,472
AraxaBrazil 7,7954,844
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2334,494
BageBrazil 8,7365,429
BambuiBrazil 7,8814,898
BarbacenaBrazil 8,1085,039
BarbalhaBrazil 6,9974,348
BarcelosBrazil 5,2393,256
BarraBrazil 7,1404,437
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,4854,030
BarreirasBrazil 7,1494,442
BelémBrazil 5,9193,678
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,9704,953
BelterraBrazil 5,7213,555
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,8974,286
Bom JesusBrazil 8,5825,333
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,3404,561
BrasiliaBrazil 7,3694,579
BrevesBrazil 5,8383,628
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,1985,094
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,3625,196
CabroboBrazil 7,1084,417
CaceresBrazil 7,0104,356
CaetiteBrazil 7,4574,634
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,1954,471
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,5784,709
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0344,992
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,1735,079
Campos SalesBrazil 6,9044,290
CanavieirasBrazil 7,8094,853
CaparaoBrazil 8,1275,050
CapinopolisBrazil 7,5924,717
CaratingaBrazil 8,0434,998
CaravelasBrazil 7,9914,966
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,4024,600
CarolinaBrazil 6,5494,070
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,1985,095
CataguasesBrazil 8,1735,079
CatalaoBrazil 7,6114,729
CatanduvaBrazil 7,8664,888
CaxiasBrazil 6,5314,058
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,6065,348
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0814,400
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,1645,073
ChapecoBrazil 8,3445,185
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,6474,131
CipoBrazil 7,3984,597
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,5504,070
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9054,912
CordeiroBrazil 8,2525,128
CorrentinaBrazil 7,2904,530
CorumbaBrazil 7,3364,559
CoximBrazil 7,3694,579
CrateusBrazil 6,7154,173
CuiabaBrazil 7,0124,357
CuritibaBrazil 8,2925,153
DiamantinaBrazil 7,8204,859
DiamantinoBrazil 6,8794,275
DouradosBrazil 7,7584,821
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,2665,137
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,7045,408
EspinosaBrazil 7,5374,683
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,1144,421
FloraniaBrazil 7,0364,372
FlorestaBrazil 7,1614,450
FlorianoBrazil 6,7324,183
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,5415,307
FormosaBrazil 7,3724,581
FortalezaBrazil 6,7094,169
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,1135,042
FrancaBrazil 7,8724,892
GaranhunsBrazil 7,3104,543
GoianiaBrazil 7,4004,599
GoiasBrazil 7,2864,527
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9614,947
GrajauBrazil 6,4514,009
GuairaBrazil 7,9714,953
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,7324,184
GuaratingaBrazil 7,8794,896
IbiriteBrazil 7,9734,954
IguatuBrazil 6,9084,293
IlheusBrazil 7,7204,797
ImperatrizBrazil 6,3703,959
IndaialBrazil 8,4465,248
IpameriBrazil 7,5544,694
IraiBrazil 8,3305,176
IreceBrazil 7,2314,493
ItaberabaBrazil 7,4294,617
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,6273,497
ItaitubaBrazil 5,8443,631
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,8174,858
ItaperunaBrazil 8,1945,092
ItapevaBrazil 8,1575,069
ItirucuBrazil 7,5344,682
ItuacuBrazil 7,5044,663
IvinhemaBrazil 7,7974,845
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,0324,991
JacobinaBrazil 7,2974,534
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8544,259
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2484,504
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,6434,749
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,1795,083
LavrasBrazil 8,0505,002
LencoisBrazil 7,3794,586
LinharesBrazil 8,1095,039
LondrinaBrazil 8,0094,977
MacapaBrazil 5,6393,504
MacauBrazil 6,9564,322
MaceioBrazil 7,4324,619
MachadoBrazil 8,0525,003
ManausBrazil 5,5673,460
MarabaBrazil 6,2683,895
MaringaBrazil 7,9844,961
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,6953,539
Monte AzulBrazil 7,5514,692
Monte SantoBrazil 7,2914,531
MonteiroBrazil 7,1844,464
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,6554,757
Morada NovaBrazil 6,8444,253
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,2584,510
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,2695,138
ObidosBrazil 5,6233,494
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3524,568
ParacatuBrazil 7,5624,699
ParanaBrazil 7,0504,381
ParanaguaBrazil 8,3325,177
ParanaibaBrazil 7,6294,741
ParintinsBrazil 5,6443,507
ParnaibaBrazil 6,4534,010
Passo FundoBrazil 8,4695,263
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,7174,795
PaulistanaBrazil 6,9684,330
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2574,510
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,7174,795
PeixeBrazil 6,9674,329
PetrolinaBrazil 7,1244,427
PicosBrazil 6,8474,255
PiraiBrazil 8,2395,120
PirenopolisBrazil 7,3304,555
PompeuBrazil 7,8494,877
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,7594,822
Porto De MozBrazil 5,7563,577
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,3085,162
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,0413,754
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,6945,403
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,8314,245
PosseBrazil 7,2744,520
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,7994,225
RecifeBrazil 7,3324,556
RemansoBrazil 7,0584,386
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,0763,776
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,3025,159
Rio NegroBrazil 8,3415,183
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,4574,634
SalvadorBrazil 7,5814,711
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5785,330
SantaremBrazil 5,7103,548
SantosBrazil 8,2625,134
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,0024,972
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,2613,891
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,0094,356
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,5625,320
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3995,219
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,1355,055
Sao LuisBrazil 6,2543,886
Sao MateusBrazil 8,0535,004
São PauloBrazil 8,2055,099
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,9624,947
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,9673,708
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,2444,502
SerrinhaBrazil 7,4244,613
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,9094,915
SobralBrazil 6,5964,099
SoureBrazil 5,8443,631
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,0634,389
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9895,586
SurubimBrazil 7,2624,513
TaguatingaBrazil 7,1024,413
TarauacaBrazil 5,8223,618
TauaBrazil 6,8084,230
TefeBrazil 5,4393,380
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,8844,899
TeresinaBrazil 6,5824,090
TiriosBrazil 5,1823,220
TorresBrazil 8,6765,392
TracuateuaBrazil 5,9673,708
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,7214,798
TriunfoBrazil 7,1174,422
TucuruiBrazil 6,0783,777
TuriacuBrazil 6,1143,799
UaupesBrazil 4,9963,104
UbatubaBrazil 8,2685,138
UberabaBrazil 7,7704,829
VassourasBrazil 8,2275,112
VicosaBrazil 8,1025,035
VitoriaBrazil 8,1855,086
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,6364,745
Ze DocaBrazil 6,2983,914
BurgasBulgaria 8,0635,010
LomBulgaria 7,7104,791
PlevenBulgaria 7,8234,862
PlovdivBulgaria 7,9254,924
SadovoBulgaria 7,9374,932
SandanskiBulgaria 7,8784,895
SofiaBulgaria 7,8044,849
VarnaBulgaria 8,0364,994
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,1725,078
BurundiBurundi 11,8427,359
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,8758,622
SiemreapCambodia 13,6828,502
BatouriCameroon 10,0486,244
DoualaCameroon 9,7116,034
GarouaCameroon 9,5965,963
MamfeCameroon 9,5445,930
MarouaCameroon 9,5795,953
NgaoundereCameroon 9,7626,067
NkoundjaCameroon 9,6676,007
YaoundeCameroon 9,8676,132
YokoCameroon 9,8046,092
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,2442,016
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,1991,988
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1562,583
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,9871,235
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3882,727
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 997620
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,047651
Bagotville, QcCanada 905562
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,1791,975
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,5191,565
Banff, AbCanada 2,7571,713
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 375233
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,0771,291
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,5601,591
Bissett, MbCanada 1,426886
Blue River, BcCanada 3,0201,877
Bonavista, NfCanada 364226
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,7812,350
Brandon, MbCanada 1,6501,025
Broadview, SkCanada 1,8431,145
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,8521,772
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,6222,251
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,5361,576
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,4732,158
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,2612,026
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,6491,646
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,1841,979
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,4442,140
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,8211,753
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,8911,797
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,0871,297
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,8472,390
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,6582,273
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,8222,375
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,0461,271
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,8991,802
Chapais, QcCanada 820509
Charlo, NbCanada 1,199745
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,392865
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,392865
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,4512,145
Chatham, NbCanada 1,231765
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,3071,433
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,157719
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,6351,016
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,9401,206
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,6842,289
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0771,912
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,4741,537
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 572356
Comox, BcCanada 3,4202,125
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,0621,903
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,3131,437
Coronation, AbCanada 2,4881,546
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,7651,718
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,8811,169
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,7021,058
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,1201,939
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,7442,327
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,8681,161
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,8521,772
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 857533
Dryden, OnCanada 1,178732
Earlton, OnCanada 447278
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,6551,650
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,6551,650
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,6561,650
Edson, AbCanada 2,8481,770
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,6112,244
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,3891,484
Estevan, SkCanada 1,8401,143
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,7212,312
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0682,528
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,9931,238
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,6981,677
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,6111,623
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3262,067
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,5591,590
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3392,075
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,8031,742
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,1641,966
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,9471,832
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,117694
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,126700
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,3781,478
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,0661,284
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,7561,091
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,3452,079
Golden, BcCanada 2,8561,775
Goose, NfCanada 1,8261,135
Gore Bay, OnCanada 320199
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,0301,883
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,242772
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,505935
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,1812,598
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,348837
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,352840
Hamilton, OnCanada 4830
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,8281,136
Harrow, OnCanada 260162
Hay River, NtCanada 3,0311,884
Hope, BcCanada 3,1781,975
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9402,448
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,6761,042
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,0972,546
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,3781,478
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0512,518
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,5311,573
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,0971,925
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 681423
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 681423
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,0231,879
Kenora, OnCanada 1,276793
Kingston, OnCanada 315196
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,3882,727
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,3842,103
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,8261,135
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 559348
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,2041,370
La Tuque, QcCanada 606377
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,3682,093
Langara, BcCanada 3,9342,445
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,123698
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,5501,584
London, OnCanada 7949
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,8451,768
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,0801,293
Lytton, BcCanada 3,1791,976
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,7791,727
Maniwaki, QcCanada 467290
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,3791,478
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1112,555
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,6632,276
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,4051,495
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,3522,083
Moncton, NbCanada 1,271790
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,097682
Montreal, QuebecCanada 597371
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 571355
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,0471,272
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 871541
Morden, MbCanada 1,496930
Muskoka, OnCanada 188117
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,9631,220
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,3572,086
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,593990
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,287800
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7232,314
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,2941,425
North Bay, OnCanada 331206
Ottawa (airport)Canada 428266
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 428266
Peace River, AbCanada 2,9641,842
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8291,758
Penticton, BcCanada 3,0411,890
Petawawa, OnCanada 368228
Peterborough, OnCanada 182113
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,154717
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,4272,129
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,7101,062
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,5842,227
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,535954
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,1441,333
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2582,024
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7642,339
Princeton, BcCanada 1,8661,160
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,5512,206
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 796495
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,2422,015
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,6551,650
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,316818
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,9861,234
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9891,236
Resolute, NtCanada 3,5512,206
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,9391,826
Roberval, QcCanada 841523
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,6341,016
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,3961,489
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,168726
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,8612,400
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,8151,750
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,233766
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1761,352
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 467290
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,596992
Scott, SkCanada 2,3201,442
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,308813
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,353841
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 723450
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,2612,648
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,178732
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,145712
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,7771,726
Smithers, BcCanada 3,5532,208
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,7711,100
Summerside, PeCanada 1,341833
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,1951,364
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,2031,369
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,6271,011
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,9911,859
Terrace, BcCanada 3,6432,264
Teslin, YtCanada 3,9132,432
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,9051,184
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,8031,742
Thompson, MbCanada 1,8521,151
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 880547
Timmins, OnCanada 573356
Tofino, BcCanada 3,4902,169
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8151
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6540
Trenton, OnCanada 240149
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,345836
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,563971
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,6081,620
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 549341
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3022,052
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,5631,592
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,4771,539
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,3262,067
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,3532,084
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,448900
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,0452,514
Wiarton, OnCanada 15496
Windsor, OnCanada 248154
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,468912
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,9981,241
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,149714
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0451,892
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,8661,160
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,9613,704
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,8583,640
SalCape Verde 6,1253,806
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,3856,453
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,2616,377
AbecheChad 9,8336,110
FayaChad 9,3825,830
MoundouChad 9,8686,132
N’DjamenaChad 9,5125,911
AntofagastaChile 7,5094,666
AricaChile 6,9494,318
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9756,198
ChicoChile 10,0496,244
ChillanChile 8,9415,556
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9535,563
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,9464,938
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9296,170
Curico-General FreireChile 8,7705,450
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,1934,470
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,3975,218
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,1666,939
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,2135,104
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,3765,827
ParronChile 8,6995,406
Puerto AysenChile 9,9106,158
Puerto MonttChile 9,4685,884
Punta ArenasChile 10,7656,690
QuinteroChile 8,5565,317
SantiagoChile 8,6145,353
SewellChile 8,6825,395
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,1775,703
ValdiviaChile 9,2865,770
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,2795,766
VallenarChile 8,1225,047
ValparaisoChile 8,5545,316
AltaiChina 9,8126,097
BeijingChina 10,5926,582
ChangchunChina 9,9756,198
ChangduChina 11,7157,280
ChangshaChina 11,9287,412
ChengduChina 11,7577,306
ChongqingChina 11,8727,377
DuianChina 11,1456,926
ErlianChina 10,2516,370
GanzhouChina 12,1487,549
GuangzhouChina 12,4677,747
HaikouChina 12,8768,001
HailarChina 9,5225,917
HamiChina 10,4026,464
HetanChina 10,8366,733
JiuquanChina 10,7606,686
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,5036,527
KashiChina 10,4936,520
KunmingChina 12,3947,702
LanzhouChina 11,1586,934
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8387,356
NanchangChina 11,8327,352
NanjingChina 11,4007,084
NanningChina 12,6137,838
PingbianChina 11,5847,199
QingdaoChina 10,9276,790
QiqiharChina 9,6365,988
RuoqiangChina 10,7706,693
ShanghaiChina 11,4187,095
ShantouChina 12,3797,692
ShenyangChina 10,2466,367
TaiyuanChina 10,9056,777
TaoyuanChina 12,0847,509
TengchongChina 12,3897,699
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2416,364
Xi’AnChina 11,3177,033
XichangChina 12,0767,504
YanjiChina 9,9656,192
YichangChina 11,6837,260
YinchuanChina 10,8816,762
YiningChina 10,1276,293
ZhengzhouChina 11,2076,964
ZhijiangChina 12,0647,496
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,7502,952
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6852,912
AraucaColombia 4,1552,582
BarranquillaColombia 3,6622,276
Benito SalasColombia 4,5312,815
BogotáColombia 4,3532,705
Camilo DazaColombia 4,0242,501
El CaranoColombia 4,2132,618
Las GaviotasColombia 4,4262,750
MatecanaColombia 4,3212,685
PeralesColombia 4,3702,716
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,3342,693
Rafael NunezColombia 3,7012,300
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,4362,135
Simon BolivarColombia 3,6432,264
VanguardiaColombia 4,4202,747
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,3983,355
YariguiesColombia 4,1032,550
MoroniComoros 13,5898,444
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,7412,325
LimonCosta Rica 3,7332,320
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,7492,330
San JoseCosta Rica 3,7452,327
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,0874,404
DubrovnikCroatia 7,4744,644
SibenikCroatia 7,2594,511
SplitCroatia 7,3094,542
ZagrebCroatia 7,1254,427
CamagueyCuba 2,4641,531
CasablancaCuba 2,2641,407
HavanaCuba 2,2851,420
WillemstadCuraçao 3,6452,265
FamagustaCyprus 9,0405,618
LarnacaCyprus 9,0415,618
LimassolCyprus 9,0215,606
NicosiaCyprus 8,9985,591
BrnoCzech Republic 6,9484,318
ChebCzech Republic 6,6354,123
MosnovCzech Republic 6,9974,348
PragueCzech Republic 6,7444,191
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0286,853
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9286,791
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8126,718
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3347,665
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6907,264
CopenhagenDenmark 6,3183,926
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,4824,028
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,1033,793
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,0553,763
MarstalDenmark 6,2523,885
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,3403,940
OdenseDenmark 6,2203,865
RandersDenmark 6,1423,816
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,4624,016
StudsgårdDenmark 6,0983,790
TønderDenmark 6,1553,825
TylstrupDenmark 6,0983,790
TystofteDenmark 6,2763,900
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,1463,819
VestervigDenmark 6,0313,748
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,6517,240
Melville HallDominica 3,5932,233
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,7911,735
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,8841,792
AzuaDominican Republic 2,9171,813
BaniDominican Republic 2,9551,837
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,9411,827
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,9261,818
CabreraDominican Republic 2,8251,755
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,8771,788
CotuiDominican Republic 2,8741,786
DajabonDominican Republic 2,7741,724
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,9111,809
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,8731,786
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,9461,831
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,8141,748
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,9391,826
HigueyDominican Republic 2,9731,847
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,8681,782
ImbertDominican Republic 2,7891,733
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,8551,774
JimaniDominican Republic 2,9061,806
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,9841,854
La VegaDominican Republic 2,8511,772
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,9591,838
LuperonDominican Republic 2,7651,718
MichesDominican Republic 2,9211,815
MocaDominican Republic 2,8311,760
MoncionDominican Republic 2,8091,745
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,7451,706
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,9151,812
NaguaDominican Republic 2,8541,774
NeybaDominican Republic 2,9041,804
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,9421,828
PimentelDominican Republic 2,8671,781
PoloDominican Republic 2,9491,833
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,7911,734
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,8611,778
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,8191,752
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8471,769
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9741,848
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,9021,804
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,8361,762
SamanaDominican Republic 2,8891,795
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,9461,830
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,8291,758
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,9231,816
San JuanDominican Republic 2,8741,786
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,9921,859
SanchezDominican Republic 2,8801,789
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,8191,752
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,7971,738
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,9521,834
TamayoDominican Republic 2,9171,813
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,9181,813
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,8731,785
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,7681,720
YamasaDominican Republic 2,9121,809
YasicaDominican Republic 2,8041,743
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,3955,217
CanarEcuador 5,1183,181
GuayaquilEcuador 5,0733,152
IzobambaEcuador 4,8773,031
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,8313,002
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,2833,283
MilagroEcuador 5,0693,150
OtavaloEcuador 4,8112,990
PichilingueEcuador 4,9563,080
PortoviejoEcuador 4,9483,075
PuyoEcuador 5,0063,111
QuitoEcuador 4,8553,017
RumipambaEcuador 4,9493,075
San GabrielEcuador 4,7722,966
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1105,661
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,3815,830
AswanEgypt 9,8926,147
AsyutEgypt 9,5175,914
BahariyaEgypt 9,2705,760
Beni SuefEgypt 9,3575,814
CairoEgypt 9,2935,775
DabaaEgypt 9,0235,607
DakhlaEgypt 9,5035,905
El ArishEgypt 9,3695,822
El TorEgypt 9,5955,962
FarafraEgypt 9,3105,786
HelwanEgypt 9,3095,785
HurguadaEgypt 9,6876,020
IsmailiaEgypt 9,3075,784
KhargaEgypt 9,6145,974
KosseirEgypt 9,8086,095
LuxorEgypt 9,7436,055
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,9185,542
MinyaEgypt 9,4135,850
Port-SaidEgypt 9,2505,748
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,5535,936
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,6636,004
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,4215,854
SalloumEgypt 8,7655,447
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,9685,573
SohagEgypt 9,6025,967
St. KatrineEgypt 9,5825,955
TahrirEgypt 9,2025,718
TantaEgypt 9,2115,724
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,4442,140
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,4132,121
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,4062,117
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,4132,121
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,6525,998
AsmaraEritrea 11,0406,860
AssabEritrea 11,4907,140
MassawaEritrea 11,0486,865
TallinEstonia 6,6974,162
TartuEstonia 6,8594,262
VilsandiEstonia 6,6324,121
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,5667,187
GonderEthiopia 11,1696,941
NegeleEthiopia 11,9287,412
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,8016,712
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,0363,129
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,9873,099
Laucala BayFiji 12,2717,626
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,3237,658
NandiFiji 12,3237,658
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,2267,598
HelsinkiFinland 6,6484,131
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,6544,135
JoensuuFinland 6,6944,160
JokioinenFinland 6,5564,074
JyvskylFinland 6,5494,070
KajaaniFinland 6,5084,044
KuopioFinland 6,5994,101
KuusamoFinland 6,4544,011
LappeenrantaFinland 6,7454,192
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,4353,999
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,4464,006
OuluFinland 6,3763,962
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,2733,898
TampereFinland 6,5274,056
TurkuFinland 6,5194,051
VaasaFinland 6,3433,942
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,9094,294
BiarritzFrance 6,1043,793
BordeauxFrance 6,0883,783
BrestFrance 5,6533,513
CaenFrance 5,8793,654
ChateaurouxFrance 6,1433,817
DijonFrance 6,3423,941
GourdonFrance 6,2353,875
GrenobleFrance 6,5054,042
Le MansFrance 5,9853,719
LilleFrance 6,0373,752
LyonFrance 6,4193,989
MarseilleFrance 6,5724,084
MontpellierFrance 6,4794,026
NancyFrance 6,3353,937
NantesFrance 5,9043,669
NiceFrance 6,6954,160
ParisFrance 6,0793,777
PerpignanFrance 6,4534,010
StrasbourgFrance 6,4323,997
ToulonFrance 6,6414,126
ToulouseFrance 6,2983,914
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,0993,168
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,1323,189
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,1003,169
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,2213,244
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,9483,075
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,3665,198
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,8326,110
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,8306,109
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,2055,720
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,2635,756
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,1825,706
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,2296,357
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,05711,221
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,68610,990
BitamGabon 9,9986,213
CocobeachGabon 9,9296,170
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,4516,494
LambarnGabon 10,1126,284
LastourvilleGabon 10,3216,414
LibrevilleGabon 9,9576,187
MakokouGabon 10,2266,355
MayumbaGabon 10,3526,433
MitzicGabon 10,1026,277
MkamboGabon 10,2786,387
MoandaGabon 10,4196,475
MouilaGabon 10,2636,378
Port-GentilGabon 9,9916,208
TchibanGabon 10,3386,424
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,0183,118
BanjulGambia 6,8784,274
SukhumiGeorgia 8,7625,445
TbilisiGeorgia 9,0875,647
BerlinGermany 6,5454,067
BrockenGermany 6,4283,994
CologneGermany 6,2553,887
DresdenGermany 6,6524,134
ErfurtGermany 6,4964,037
EssenGermany 6,2323,872
FichtelbergGermany 6,6474,131
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,4063,981
GeisenheimGermany 6,3703,959
GorlitzGermany 6,7194,176
HamburgGermany 6,2893,908
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,2893,908
HannoverGermany 6,3353,937
HelgolandGermany 6,1383,814
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,6884,156
KarlsruheGermany 6,4544,011
KasselGermany 6,3873,969
KonstanzGermany 6,5814,090
LeipzigGermany 6,5564,074
LindenbergGermany 6,6084,106
MagdeburgGermany 6,4664,018
MunichGermany 6,7054,166
MünsterGermany 6,2403,878
NeustrelitzGermany 6,4814,027
NurembergGermany 6,5914,096
NurnbergGermany 6,5884,094
PotsdamGermany 6,5364,062
RostockGermany 6,3773,963
SchleswigGermany 6,2153,862
StuttgartGermany 6,5174,049
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,3033,917
ZugspitzeGermany 6,7104,170
AccraGhana 8,7905,462
KumasiGhana 8,5905,338
TamaleGhana 8,4435,247
GibraltarGibraltar 6,2423,879
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,0945,030
AthensGreece 8,1715,077
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,1935,091
ChiosGreece 8,2995,157
CorfuGreece 7,8064,851
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,8174,857
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,4705,264
IoanninaGreece 7,8594,883
KalamataGreece 8,1315,053
KerkiraGreece 7,8064,851
Kythira IslandGreece 8,2565,130
LamiaGreece 8,0224,985
LarissaGreece 7,9664,950
LemnosGreece 8,1155,043
LimnosGreece 8,1235,048
MethoniGreece 8,1285,051
MilosGreece 8,3165,168
MitiliniGreece 8,2735,141
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,2675,137
NaxosGreece 8,3475,187
PatrasGreece 8,0254,987
RhodesGreece 8,5745,328
SamosGreece 8,3985,219
Skiros IslandGreece 8,1485,063
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,3895,213
ThessalonikiGreece 7,9364,931
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,1215,047
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,0064,975
AasiaatGreenland 3,2242,004
AmmassalikGreenland 3,5762,222
AputiteqGreenland 3,8812,411
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,6212,871
FrederikshbGreenland 2,8701,783
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,0601,901
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,3152,060
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3552,706
JakobshavnGreenland 3,3142,059
JulianehbGreenland 2,9721,847
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,1561,961
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3532,705
NanortalikGreenland 2,9881,857
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,0241,879
NordGreenland 4,8182,994
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,9211,815
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7182,310
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,0911,921
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,1601,963
UpernavikGreenland 3,4992,174
UummannaqGreenland 3,4032,115
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,5102,181
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,5122,182
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,3492,081
BokeGuinea 7,2094,480
ConakryGuinea 7,4094,604
FaranahGuinea 7,6024,724
KankanGuinea 7,6924,780
KindiaGuinea 7,4324,618
KissidougouGuinea 7,7024,786
LabeGuinea 7,3814,587
MacentaGuinea 7,8164,857
MamouGuinea 7,4704,642
NzerekoreGuinea 7,9744,955
SiguiriGuinea 7,6244,738
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,0774,398
GeorgetownGuyana 4,6182,870
TimehriGuyana 4,6442,886
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,8891,795
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,2984,535
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,4134,606
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,3254,552
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,4804,648
Midway IslandHawaii 8,4155,229
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3304,555
CatacamasHonduras 3,2192,001
CholutecaHonduras 3,4142,121
La CeibaHonduras 3,1441,954
La MesaHonduras 3,1961,986
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,1571,962
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,2882,043
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,3352,072
TelaHonduras 3,1581,962
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5527,800
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5537,801
BudapestHungary 7,1954,471
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,2114,481
DebrecenHungary 7,3504,567
KeszthelyHungary 7,1394,437
MiskolcHungary 7,2564,509
PecsHungary 7,2514,506
SzegedHungary 7,3474,565
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,0694,393
AkureyriIceland 4,4502,766
DalatangiIceland 4,6582,895
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,5872,850
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,4472,764
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,5492,827
ReykhólarIceland 4,2602,647
ReykjavíkIceland 4,2622,648
StykkisholmurIceland 4,2312,629
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,3372,695
AgraIndia 11,8587,369
AhmedabadIndia 12,1207,532
AkolaIndia 12,5177,778
AllahabadIndia 12,1387,542
AmritsarIndia 11,2937,018
BangaloreIndia 13,3538,298
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,9458,044
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,7927,949
BikanerIndia 11,6277,225
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,4348,348
CherrapunjiIndia 12,3327,664
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,3327,664
DaltonganjIndia 12,3427,669
DarbhangaIndia 12,1477,548
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1147,528
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1137,527
DumkaIndia 12,3797,692
DwarkaIndia 12,0587,493
GoaIndia 12,9548,050
GuwahatiIndia 12,2377,604
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,9078,020
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2647,621
JagdalpurIndia 12,8327,974
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,5877,822
KotaIndia 12,0097,462
KozhikodeIndia 13,4698,370
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1006,898
LudhianaIndia 11,4057,087
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,2658,243
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,6547,242
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,5617,805
MusulipatnamIndia 13,1198,152
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,5357,789
New DelhiIndia 11,6847,261
PambanIndia 13,7988,574
PuneIndia 12,6377,853
SagarIndia 12,2337,601
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0336,856
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,8028,577
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,8028,577
VeravalIndia 12,2607,618
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,0128,086
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,7779,183
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,0219,334
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,8109,825
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,6519,725
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,4208,960
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,1818,812
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,7859,188
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,4748,994
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,2869,499
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,0899,376
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,9438,664
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,7139,764
AbadanIran 10,2836,390
ArakIran 10,0236,229
BabolsarIran 9,9176,163
Bandar AbbasIran 11,0026,837
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,6936,023
Bandar LengehIran 10,9916,830
BirjandIran 10,5876,579
BushehrIran 10,5516,556
ChahbaharIran 11,3967,082
DezfulIran 10,1186,288
EsfahanIran 10,2656,379
IranshahrIran 11,2126,967
KermanIran 10,7396,674
KermanshahIran 9,8616,127
Khoram AbadIran 10,0046,217
MashhadIran 10,2726,383
OroomiehIran 9,4525,874
RamsarIran 9,8056,093
RashtIran 9,7156,037
SemnanIran 10,0606,252
ShahroudIran 10,0526,247
ShirazIran 10,5916,581
TabrizIran 9,4775,889
TeheranIran 9,9506,183
YazdIran 10,4526,495
ZahedanIran 10,9966,833
ZanjanIran 9,7166,038
BaghdadIraq 9,8036,092
BasraIraq 10,2396,363
BelmulletIreland 5,0623,146
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,2343,253
ClaremorrisIreland 5,1433,196
ClonesIreland 5,2373,254
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,1603,207
CorkIreland 5,2393,256
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,2413,257
DublinIreland 5,3243,308
KilkennyIreland 5,2893,287
Malin HeadIreland 5,1893,224
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,3643,333
ShannonIreland 5,1823,220
ValentiaIreland 5,1243,184
EilatIsrael 9,5675,945
HaifaIsrael 9,2975,777
JerusalemIsrael 9,3905,835
Tel AvivIsrael 9,3595,816
AlbengaItaly 6,7324,183
AlgheroItaly 6,9574,323
AmendolaItaly 7,3964,596
AnconaItaly 7,1134,420
ArezzoItaly 7,0154,359
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,4934,656
BergamoItaly 6,7354,185
BolognaItaly 6,9104,294
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,7914,220
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,5434,688
BrindisiItaly 7,6044,725
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,1004,412
CameriItaly 6,6774,149
CampobassoItaly 7,3254,552
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,1014,412
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,1414,438
Cape FrascaItaly 7,0264,366
Cape MeleItaly 6,7404,188
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,4724,643
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,6364,745
CerviaItaly 6,9944,346
CiampinoItaly 7,1724,457
Cimone MountainItaly 6,8924,283
Cisa PassItaly 6,8244,241
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,1074,416
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,8364,248
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,6954,782
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,6644,762
DecimomannuItaly 7,0874,404
DobbiacoItaly 6,8304,244
FalconaraItaly 7,1034,414
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,9504,319
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,3914,593
FonniItaly 7,0574,385
FrontoneItaly 7,0694,393
FrosinoneItaly 7,2304,493
GelaItaly 7,6054,726
GenoaItaly 6,7564,198
GhediItaly 6,7884,218
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,5304,679
GrazzaniseItaly 7,3214,549
GrossetoItaly 7,0094,355
GrottaglieItaly 7,5784,709
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,9964,347
GuidoniaItaly 7,1694,455
IstranaItaly 6,8894,281
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,6034,725
LatinaItaly 7,2114,481
LatronicoItaly 7,5164,671
LecceItaly 7,6464,751
M. CalamitaItaly 6,9664,328
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,5514,692
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,6174,733
MilanItaly 6,7214,177
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,6744,147
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,0394,374
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,3474,566
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,0244,365
PadovaItaly 6,8924,283
Paganella MountainItaly 6,7914,220
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,4704,642
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,4514,630
PantelleriaItaly 7,4674,640
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8294,244
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,0994,411
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,0824,401
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,2354,496
PiacenzaItaly 6,7844,216
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,9054,291
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,9814,338
Ponza IslandItaly 7,2564,509
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,4644,638
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,1734,457
PrizziItaly 7,5054,664
RadicofaniItaly 7,0464,378
Resia PassItaly 6,7224,177
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0284,367
RivoltoItaly 6,9304,307
Rolle PassItaly 6,8304,244
RomeItaly 7,1574,447
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,1494,443
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,9674,329
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,7234,178
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,4004,598
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,6904,778
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,8524,258
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,9714,332
Scuro MountainItaly 7,5954,720
SigonellaItaly 7,6304,741
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,5724,705
TarvisioItaly 6,9304,307
TermoliItaly 7,3184,547
TorinoItaly 6,6454,129
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,6304,120
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,4274,616
TrevicoItaly 7,3994,598
TrevisoItaly 6,8964,285
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,9944,346
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,6394,126
UdineItaly 6,9364,310
Ustica IslandItaly 7,4204,611
VeniceItaly 6,9164,298
VeronaItaly 6,8294,243
VicenzaItaly 6,8614,263
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,1294,430
ViterboItaly 7,0954,409
VolterraItaly 6,9544,321
Abidjan